Actress Amala Paul Biography | Unseen Photos | Amala Paul Biodata



Actress Amala Paul Biography |Unseen Photos | Amala Paul Biodata
Name : Amala Paul
Other Name : Anaka
Date Of Birthday : October 26 1991
Age : 25
Place Of Birth : Aluva, Kerala,India
Educational Qualification : BA Communicative English
College : ST Teresa’s College, Kochi
Father Name : Paul Varghese
Mother Name : Annice Paul
Brother Name : Abijith Paul
Hobbies : Dancing & Interior Designing
Favourite Actor : Brad Pitt, Aamir Khan and Amitabh Bacchchan
Favourite Actress : Buddha Bar and Late Mangeshkar
Favourite Color : Pink
Favourite Food : Briyani & Thai Foods
Favourite Place : London & Paris
Favourite Sports : Basketball & Soccer
Favourite Book : Robin Cook

Watch More Exclusive Cinema News, Rasi Palan, Trailers, Dubsmash Videos, Movie Reviews, Funny Videos, Celebrities Interviews, Movie Press Meet, Film Audio Launch, Etc..,, on Pakkatv
Like us: https://www.facebook.com/pakkatv/
Subscribe us: https://www.youtube.com/channel/UC5J_IyeNr79wyNCP4TRCt4Q

Follow us:
Twitter: https://twitter.com/PakkaTv
G+ : https://plus.google.com/u/0/110626327113773224112
Blogger : https://pakkatv.blogspot.in/

Most Viewed Video:
#1. Actor Sivakarthikeyan Exclusive Unseen Video – https://youtu.be/TxvEOmhn09c
#2. Bairavaa Heroine Insults Media People – https://youtu.be/tf5mZVMc3qo
#3. Vijay Speaks Ajith’s Veeram Dialog in Bairavaa – https://youtu.be/e-cNHNpeAYk
#4. Truth behind Mic Mohan’s Deadly diease Rumors – https://youtu.be/qnCgLvvdFnw
#5. Actor Vivek Insults Sivakarthikeyan – https://youtu.be/KxXcjk0QbGM
#6. Lakshmi Menon Avoided in Tamil Cinema – https://youtu.be/qZJBwjc3piY
#7. Reasons Behind Kamal Haasan & Gautami Emotional Separation – https://youtu.be/1L5sNdRsrbU
#8. Celebrities and their Previous Jobs | Jobs Before Acting – https://youtu.be/cPQbQN-Lc_Y
#9. Dindigul L.Leoni Effective Comedy Speech at Mupperum Vizha – https://youtu.be/jjaa5venz48
#10. Actress Revathi’s Past Husband acting in Surya’s Next Movie – https://youtu.be/IfBKTkJNW-M
#11. Kollywood Actors Real Age and Date of Birth – https://youtu.be/t_tYGH-S7cY
#12. Thala Ajith Behind Sivakarthikeyan Success Emotional Speech from Siva- https://youtu.be/rfVev8GwLK4
#13. Nayanthara’s Master Plan Against Vijay – https://youtu.be/3kW9YxjiFWA
#14. Dhanush- Who Are The Real Parents – https://youtu.be/Bu6chGRs_1M
#15. Rangaraj Pandey Interview with TN CM Jayalalithaa’s Niece Deepa – https://youtu.be/eSmFkMJXfHE

Download Actress Amala Paul Biography | Unseen Photos | Amala Paul Biodata from here
https://www.youtubepp.com/watch?v=WZCgGhFd7t0

7 Responses to “Actress Amala Paul Biography | Unseen Photos | Amala Paul Biodata

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *